Tilbage

Deltagerliste - C-prøven

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

C- prøve den 27. april 2019

Begynder-Dummy-FormiddagTilmeldt: 26
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Brian Lundø AFBUDNordsjCrack Of Dawn I'm In LoveGoldenTDK16343/2016
2Tine GreveNordsjPeka's EvitaGoldenT
3Jeanne devantierNordsjDanagolds Dusty DixieGoldenTDK18023/2011
4Ninna FalkesgaardNordsjDrumbeat IncredibleeLabTDK16231/2015
5Anker HelsingNordsjRobust Black FrejaLabTDK12847/2017
6Lone MullerMidtsjMaggieMeeGoldenT
7Randi PedersenNordsjDurin's Opfindsomme PondusFlatHDK11029/2017
8Rikke Jul KnudsenNordsjCuba LibreGoldenTDK18478/2016
9Dorthe WiisbyeNordsjLab Venatus GiphyLabTDK 06105/2017
10Marianne JohnsenNordsjBlack BlazeLabH9597-2016
11Susanne Kaare-AndersenMidtsjRobinie Principes (Kenzo)LabH
12sanne rasmusenMidtsjlab truepassion chloes honyebellsLabT00878/2017
13John ChristensenMidtsjLabdual TopasLabHDK11909/2018
14Carsten Lund-JensenNordsjSpjellerups Bowie af BrimLabHDK17456/2017
15Erling Seeger PedersenMidtsjPartridge Sunny MiloLabH11917/2018
16Sanne JensenSydsjCheslabben Kute CopyLabTDK09835/2017
17JENNY THOLINUdlGULDKULLENS CLYDE HAZELBANKGoldenTSE45939/2014
18Cecilie Alexandersen /
Bent Alexandersen
Nordsjjuelsgaard's pannacottaLabH
19Jørgen JensenLol-FBirdsongs Peace Of CakeLabTDK16143/2017
20Phillip Pearson /
Anina Steentofte
NordsjRedborn First EditionTollerHDK20085/2011
21Gert JensenNordsjLabLinkas Back on TrackLabHDK 03693/2018
22Berit Lybecker /
Berit Lybecker
NordsjDurin's Nysgerrige GunnerFlatHDK10447/2016
23Michael NielsenNordsjLabLinka's Back to BasicLabHDK03692/2018
24Dennis Thøgersen /
Charlotte Marie Petersen
NordsjteslaLabT03355/2017
25Bodil LindNordsjStarworkers Up All NightFlatT14918/2012
26Viktoria Semyonova-JaffeNordsjRedborn Dynamic RavenTollerTDK03398/2018
Begynder-VildtTilmeldt: 32
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Thomas RichardtMidtsjCut'n Cordoza's LV Vaneau (Ronja)LabTDK08728/2017
2Annette Sonja Fjorbak OlsenLol-FLocksley Gundogs IndianaLabTDKK13798/2017
3Lise BjerreNordsj(Lab Dams) BeccaLabTDK13846/2014
4Tonja RøslauNordsjCream Of Pearl's Zo That'z A DreamGoldenHDK06018/2015
5Thomas Nord-LarsenNordsjIbsa's Feisty TangoLabHDK02703/2018
6Jannie OlsenNordsjJaguar Janis Joplin v.d. WeewardLabTDK08366/2014
7Dorthe ViuffNordsjZitaLabT
8Peter JørgensenNordsjBatmoors Gunfire PowellLabHDK04407/2018
9Hanne HansenNordsjVino De Bacchus NavaraLabTDK12594/2017
10Martin SjøtlovMidtsjDrumbeat MontanaLabTDK10807/2017
11Flemming DissingMidtsjLeadway DaffodilLabTDK10929/2017
12Martin JosephsenNordsjsagnlandets citadelle pikeLabTdk03703/2018
13Peter JørgensenNordsjMaxjans LukeLabHDK02226/2018
14Kaspar OvermarkMidtsjDafys LivaLabT03203/2017
15John steen arndt jensenNordsjDjabbyLabHDK18560/2018
16Kim Hedegaard /
Karen-Margrethe Kristiansen
MidtsjLab Eminentes Carolina SweetheartLabTDK14280/2015
17Frederik Schwartz /
Pernille Schwartz
NordsjMALONEDAWN KERRACH OF COPPERBIRCHLabT
18Lotte Tangaa HøgNordsjJorundals CajsaLabTDK04091/2016
19Henrik NielsenNordsjKjelgaard's Benji (Max)ChesH
20Anders HansenSydsjEnzoLabHDK17256/2017
21Anne DrewsenNordsjLusky labradors Good Girl PiwiLabTdk14818/2017
22Kell NielsenMidtsjGlorylines ThunderstormLabH
23Tina Jungshoved BjerreMidtsjCut'n Cordoza's Confetti GirlLabTDK10548/2018
24Mia DenhardtNordsjDarfys LivLabTDK03206/2017
25Ken MarkussenNordsjEnjoy Nygaards Wonder WomanLabTDK11310/2017
26Jette SchmidtNordsjLUCKY Labradors Sky RunnerLabTDK14817/2017
27Stine BruunNordsjLucky labrador's City lights TinkaLabTDk04840/2018
28John Martinussen /
Elisabeth Heyn
NordsjHakuna Matatas Pride DiracLabHDK00750/2017
29Pernille Schwartz /
Pernille Schwartz
NordsjTuel Søs AncoLabH
30Kenneth Smith Petersen /
Pernille Schwartz
NordsjDarfys LeffiLabTDK03207/2017
31Charlotte NielsenNordsjSagnlandets Pimm's PikeLabH
32Kirsten Bryde PedersenMidtsjRobust Brown Louis AzzoroLabHDK10140/2016
Åben-FormiddagTilmeldt: 11
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Lars BuhlNordsjDivyaLabT10744/2011
2Christian LundgrenNordsjMinimaxLabHDK15853/2014
3Per HansenNordsjRonjaLabT
4Øivind Kaas-LarsenNordsjDurins Nysgerrige FenaFlatT10450/2016
5Kell NielsenMidtsjMelicmark ChanterelleLabT
6Lizanne AhlgreenNordsjPartidge Clever BuddyLabHDK14486/2016
7Peter Schou AndersenNordsjHilderyth JosephineGoldenTDK19783/2014
8Per korneliussenNordsjRobinLabHDk 15852/2014
9Kern Pedersen /
Kern Pedersen
NordsjKappelhøjen's Gudinde AtheneLabTDK14433/2015
10Pernille Schwartz /
Pernille Schwartz
NordsjCopperbirch ViperLabH
11Sonja Sønder LarsenNordsjPartridge Clever MaddiLabTDK14492/2016
Åben-EftermiddagTilmeldt: 9
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
12marianne nyboNordsjMaxjans SpencerLabHDK03665:2016
13Tina Jungshoved BjerreMidtsjCut'n Cordoz'a FirestoneLabHDK04027/2015
14Lars MertzMidtsjVida My Melodie of Golden SpiritGoldenTDK17836/2016
15Jjørgen OlsenNordsjLucky labradors Ice Zone ZiggyLabTDK 11446/2017
16Gert Krog /
Dorte Krog
MidtsjSpjellerups LennoxLabH8622/2016
17Birgitte JørgensenNordsjKjelgaard's BakiChesHDK12597/2017
18Bo EriksenNordsjDurins Mageløse MollieFlatT
19Marianne Sofie Bønnerup MortensenNordsjKria (Mango)LabTDK04754/2014
20Cecilie Alexandersen /
Bent Alexandersen
Nordsjjuelsgaard's VulcanosLabH
VinderTilmeldt: 13
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Jette schmidtNordsjPartridge Happy Dante'LabTDK16718/2015
2carsten skovgaard NielsenNordsjMeadowlark Welsh RabbitLabH08675/2014
3Lene SørensenNordsjNiclanoma's Milling DeeferGoldenTDK14117/2013
4Jytte RasmussenLol-FSeahill High Wind Pochard ReeferLabHDK01792/2015
5Kaj KlysnerNordsjNiclanoma's Milling DiazGoldenHDK 14114/2013
6Hanne SøndenbroeNordsjGuamikenis Virginia WoolfLabT
7Michelle muletMidtsjLucky labradors Mille honey MoonLabTDk04958/2016
8Jørgen JacobsenNordsjJagtlabben's SamsonLabHDK15936/2014
9HV RasmussenNordsjcittaLabT
10Jan SørensenLol-FLucky lab A IconLabHDK 07077/2015
11Lone GendrupNordsjDarfys TudorLabH
12Claus BjerreMidtsjAsap timber OnlineLabHDK13464/2013
13Hanne SøndenbroeNordsjSeadiver's CodyLabH
VeteranTilmeldt: 8
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Peter Schou AndersenNordsjHilderyth IdaGoldenTDK07281/2010
2Per korneliussenNordsjStonesteady.NalaLabTDk20142/2009
3Lizanne AhlgreenNordsjLucky Labrador DJ BreezeLabH
4Jytte RasmussenLol-FLille Udstrup's NalleLabHDK22759/2009
5Dorthe LarsenNordsjSoyaFlatT
6Peter Schou AndersenNordsjHilderyth IsabellGoldenTDK07282/2010
7Lene SørensenNordsjNiclanoma's Puklink's Last CamillaGoldenTDK18106/2009
8Stine Maaløe BachNordsjNiclanoma's Kaj Co-Driver LineGoldenTDK09774/2008
SuperveteranTilmeldt: 4
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Dorthe WiisbyeNordsjShootdog LucindaLabTDK 09502/2008
2Kern Pedersen /
Kern Pedersen
NordsjKip's AkeelaLabTDK17840/2007
3Kaj Klysner /
Susanne Forchhammer
Nordsjsungold Job A HolicGoldenTDK12201/2007
4Hanne HansenNordsjSeadiver's ShawneeLabT14024/2006
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Nordsjælland